I prezzi di listino esposti sono espressi in Euro IVA esclusa.
Se siete un utilizzatore industriale-professionale ed avete un fabbisogno di tipo: ripetitivo, apprezzabile oppure legato ad un progetto particolare, Vi preghiamo di contattarci ai recapiti indicati per ottenere un supporto tecnico-commerciale mirato.
Non si vende: per importi sotto i 500 , ad utenti finali ed a privati.

The prices shown are in Euro excluding VAT.
If you are an industrial or a professional user and you have the following kind of requirements as:
repetitive purchases, good quantities or a particular project to manage, then please contact us at our company contact details, in order to let you receive a tailored support.
We do not sell for amounts under 500 , to end users and private citizens.

Prodotto Prezzo di Listino Quantità
MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode SC fiber connector

IMC-101-M-SC

233,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-SC-IEX

269,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode SC fiber connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature

IMC-101-M-SC-T

327,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX

374,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode ST fiber connector

IMC-101-M-ST

233,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-ST-IEX

269,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode ST fiber connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature

IMC-101-M-ST-T

327,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX

374,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode SC fiber connector,40Km supported

IMC-101-S-SC

379,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode SC fiber connector,80Km model

IMC-101-S-SC-80

1.416,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode SC fiber connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature,80Km model

IMC-101-S-SC-80-T

1.478,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-S-SC-IEX

435,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode SC fiber connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature,40Km supported

IMC-101-S-SC-T

446,00

MOXA
Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX

511,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, 0 to 60C

IMC-101G

430,00

MOXA
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101G-IEX

495,00

MOXA
Industrial 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) to 1000BaseFX media converter, multi mode SC fiber connector, with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature

IMC-101G-T

502,00

MOXA
Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75?C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101G-T-IEX

576,00

MOXA
Entry level media converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx with multi mode ,SC conntector

IMC-21-M-SC

170,00

MOXA
Entry level media converter 10/100MTx to 100MFx with multi mode ,ST connector

IMC-21-M-ST

170,00